Control Arms

9L3Z3079A - : Lower Control Arm for Ford Image

Lower Control Arm

Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings. 4wd. F150. Expedition, Navigator. 2wd. Left. Without svt raptor.
$195.00
MSRP $283.64
Save $88.64
31.3% Off
GB5Z3078E - : Lower Control Arm for Ford Image

Lower Control Arm

Police interceptor. Right. Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings. To 09/25/2015.
$282.50
MSRP $410.91
Save $128.41
31.3% Off
FR3Z5500G - : Upper Control Arm for Ford Image

Upper Control Arm

Incl.Bushings. Mustang. Right. With shelby.
$136.25
MSRP $198.18
Save $61.93
31.2% Off
ML3Z3078E - : Lower Control Arm for Ford Image

Lower Control Arm

F-150. Right. Standard Suspension. Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings. Rwd. 4wd, without off road pkg.
$452.50
MSRP $658.18
Save $205.68
31.2% Off
NL1Z3085A - : Suspension Control Arm for Ford Image

Suspension Control Arm

Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings. 4wd. Rwd.
$175.00
MSRP $254.55
Save $79.55
31.3% Off
6W1Z3084B - : Upper Control Arm for Ford Image

Upper Control Arm

Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings. All models. Town Car. Right. From 12/13/05. To 12/13/2005. From 12/05/2005. To 12/05/2005.
$110.00
MSRP $160.00
Save $50.00
31.3% Off
4R3Z3079B - : Suspension Control Arm for Ford Image

Suspension Control Arm

Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings. Mustang. Left. To 08/03/2009. To 12/04/2005. Base, GT. To 8/3/09.
$213.75
MSRP $310.91
Save $97.16
31.3% Off
BE8Z3078C - : Lower Control Arm for Ford Image

Lower Control Arm

Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings. Fiesta. Without st model. Right. Without turbo. From 01/12/2011. To 01/12/2011.
$75.88
MSRP $110.36
Save $34.48
31.2% Off
R1MZ5500A - : Upper Control Arm for Ford Image

Upper Control Arm

Explorer. Police Interceptor Utility. From 5/13/2024. Aviator. Right.
$228.25
MSRP $304.33
Save $76.08
25% Off
4G7Z3079C - : Suspension Control Arm for Ford Image

Suspension Control Arm

Incl.Bushings.
$1,308.75
MSRP $1,745.00
Save $436.25
25% Off
NB3Z3078A - : Lower Control Arm for Ford Image

Lower Control Arm

Bronco. Right. 3.0l. Incl.Ball Joint & Bushings.
$1,941.25
MSRP $2,823.64
Save $882.39
31.3% Off
AE5Z3085A - : Suspension Control Arm for Ford Image

Suspension Control Arm

With 16 wheels. From 12/04/2008. Fusion, Milan, MKZ. Fwd. Awd. 16 wheels. Milan Hybrid. Left. Fusion Hybrid. MKZ Hybrid.
$160.00
MSRP $232.73
Save $72.73
31.3% Off

No results found for "control arms". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!